Darts Fixtures

Eyam and District Darts Fixtures 17-18.

Week commencing Monday     
11 September 20172-13-94-85-76-10
18 September 20171-37-68-59-410-2
25 September 20173-24-15-96-87-10
2 October 20171-52-48-79-610-3
9 October 20174-35-26-17-98-10
16 October 20171-72-63-59-810-4
23 October 20175-46-37-28-19-10
30 October 20171-92-83-74-610-5
6 November 20176-57-48-39-210-1
13 November 20171-29-38-47-510-6
20 November 20173-16-75-84-92-10
27 November 20172-31-49-58-610-7
4 December 20175-14-27-86-93-10
11 December 2017First Round of Knockouts
8 January 20183-42-51-69-710-8
15 January 20187-16-25-38-94-10
22 January 20184-53-672-71-810-9
29 January 20189-18-27-36-45-10
5 February 20185-64-73-82-91-10
A Division
TeamNightVenue
1: Cavendish ClubTuesdayCavendish Club, Edensor
2: Miners BadgersMondayMiners Arms, Eyam
3: Queen AnneTuesdayQueen Anne, Great Hucklow
4: White LightninMondayWhite Hart, Bradwell
5: Millstone HittersTuesdayMillstone, Hathersage
6: GoldminersMondayMiners Arms, Eyam
7: Leg of LambTuesdayShoulder of Mutton,Bradwell
8: Club GrindersMondayEyam Club
9: Sir William ATuesdaySir William, Grindleford
10: BulldozersTuesdayBulls Head, Ashford
B Division
TeamNightVenue
1: Miners MollsMondayMiners Arms, Eyam
2: Miners RatsTuesdayMiners Arms, Eyam
3: Club TropicanaTuesdayEyam Club
4: Big Willy’s GangTuesdaySir William, Grindleford
5: Top ot LowTuesdayDerwent Water Arms, Calver
6: Club CasualsWednesdayEyam Club
7: Fracking MinersTuesdayMiners Arms, Eyam
8: CrispinTuesdayCrispin Inn, Gt Longstone
9: Wandy & Neils KingsTuesdayBulls Head, Foolow
10: Derwent Water DucksTuesdayDerwent Water Arms, Calver